Napisy końcowe

  1. Construction technology
  2. Construction architecture
  3. Information and communications technology
  4. Art and media
Rok Modelarze [1] Modelarze [2] Strona internetowa [3] Inne [4]
2016 Jan Dirksen
Miikka Hulkki
Juha Järvinen
Tiina Koski
Alina Laaksamo
Ilona Lähde
Liina Lill-Holopainen
Monica Mjema
Virve Mylläri
Ilona Ravattinen
Elina Sairanen
Reeta Tammi
Sini Väisänen
Jaana Virtanen
Jani Eskelinen
Oiva Lahtinen
2015 Eeva Hakala
Sannamari Pynnönen
Heikki-Mikael Smolander
Elina Halonen
Henna Ikäheimo
Antti Kellokoski
Aleksi Kokko
Ilona Lähde
Pinja Liljeström
Helena Lukkarinen
Anna-Riikka Manninen
Ilona Ravattinen
Sami Sauhke
Tomi Seppänen
Marjo Surakka
Oiva Lahtinen
2014 Joni Halme
Anni Heiskanen
Jarmo Hippeläinen
Aleksi Karvonen
Iida Poikulainen
Sannamari Pynnönen
Ari-Matti Sairio
Oiva Lahtinen
2013 Joni Halme
Anni Heiskanen
Henna Kiviranta
Mikko Kontinaho
Mustafa Salehi
Teemu Viitala
Oiva Lahtinen
2012 Antti Hynninen
Hannariitta Ihalainen
Henna Kiviranta
Arto Peranto
Sanna Pöyhönen
Sampsa Tommola
Oiva Lahtinen
Mikko Parttimaa
Tomi Sepänmaa
Turkka Tervonen
Teemu Wahlroos
2011 Mikael Kauppi
Johanna Kivimäki
Matti Lindholm
Tero Mantela
Juha Niemelä
Susanna Salonen
Joonas Taipale
Jari Virkajärvi
Mikko Malmlund
Jouko Rautonen
Sarianna Sarmastola
2010 Riku Asikainen
Mikko Hotari
Lauri Korhonen
Katariina Kuivanen
Teemu Lensu
Tero Mantela
Tuula Mikkola
Einari Pekkala
Tomi Puukka
Joonas Taipale
Ville Visti
Timo Koriseva
Timo Moisio
Juho Pietilä
Sarianna Sarmastola
Veli-Matti Virtanen
2009 John-Olof Berglund
Mikko Huttunen
Kimmo Kellberg
Lauri Korhonen
Katariina Kuivanen
Minna Lamminsaari
Marko Leikas
Jani Leppinen
Pia Lindroos
Joni Lounas
Johanna Mäkelä
Tuula Mikkola
Aatu Rantanen
Piia Silvennoinen
Veikko Tuominen
Ville Visti
Ville Vuorio
Heikki Ilvespakka
Taila Kilpikoski
Eero Kopu
2008 Minna Lamminsaari
Marko Leikas
Jani Leppinen
Pia Lindroos
Noora Louhivaara
Petri Metsävuori
Jose Luis Sans Areva
Piia Silvennoinen
Henri Väänänen
Ville Vuorio
Eero Kopu
Vesa Ottela
Tuomas Rinne
2007 Minna Lamminsaari
Annamari Lipponen
Petri Metsävuori
Janne Mikola
Nora Murto
Maarit Nieminen
Saija Pirkkanen
Riku Raittinen
Lauri Salmi
Henri Väänänen
Liisa Pohjolainen
Marika Tuominen
2006 Hanna Heino
Janne Mikola
Nora Murto
Jussi Palomäki
Lauri Salmi
Karim Seghaier
Minna Janhunen
Satu Järvinen
Teppo Koivula
2005 Janica Backman
Katriina Hassi
Hanna Heino
Joel Hekkala
Pauli Helin
Heidi Jantunen
Oskari Kela
Annukka Kerokoski
Petri Kokkonen
Joni Lehtonen
Kimmo Mattila
Pekka Salo
Katja Koskela
Anne Koskensalo
Sanna Nyman
Siiri Tammisto
Sanna Haarala
Toni Janka
2004 Outi Honkanen
Jenni Mäkinen
Minna Mikkonen
Heta Niskanen
Henri Salonen
Hanna Törmänen
2003 Timo Isoranta


Język Tłumacze
Chinese Chen Hui Nanjing Forestry University, student
Meng Jiajia Nanjing Forestry University, student
Siyao Peng TAMK, student
Huang Yanna Nanjing Forestry University, student
Czech Anna-Marie Dvorakova TAMK, student
Michaela Viková Masaryk University, Brno, student
Dutch Marloes Florijn Hogeschool van Utrecht, student
Carlijn Jansen Hogeschool van Utrecht, student
Tom Pronk Hogeschool van Amsterdam, student
Dewi van der Lans TAMK, student
English Reija Lamminsivu TAMK,
Marianna Leikomaa TAMK, teacher
Suvi Santajärvi TAMK, student
Estonian Kersti Jääskeläinen TAMK, teacher
Merja Oksanen TAMK, student
French Arthur Jaulin Groupe ISAIP ESAIP, Angers, student
Riku-Matti Kinnunen TAMK, teacher
Richard Onillon Groupe ISAIP ESAIP, Angers, student
German Alexander Böer FH Hannover, student
Jennifer Bruss TAMK, student
Claudia Daems TAMK, teacher
Désirée Kriesch Universität Siegen, student
Lisa Milda Fachhochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel, student
Christina Strahl Hochschule Heilbronn, student
Ronald Zieger TAMK, student
Japanese Kai Seki TAMK, student
Polish Emilia Kwiatkowska TAMK, student
Lukasz Szmajduch Karol Adamiecki University of Economics, Katowice, student
Russian Esta Korhonen TAMK, student
Olga Lukina TAMK, student
Olga Pavlova TAMK, student
Marina Venchugova TAMK, teacher
Slovak Michal Duriník Masaryk University, Brno, student
Matej Lorko University of Technology, Brno, student
Spanish Manuela Barrero Toral TAMK, student
Àngels Pinyana Universitat de Vic, Barcelona, teacher
Beatriz Sánchez Félez Universitat de Vic, Barcelona, student
Jose Luis Sans Areva TAMK, student
Joaquin Torres Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya, student
Swedish Sebastian Hallen Yrkeshögskolan Novia, student
Kirsti Horn Yrkeshögskolan Novia, teacher
Reija Lamminsivu TAMK,
Timo Matomaa Yrkeshögskolan Novia, student
Maria Paulinow TAMK, student
Joni Sallila TAMK, teacher
Andreas Salonen Yrkeshögskolan Novia, student